DIRECTORIO SEDE

TELÉFONONOMBREDEPARTAMENTOPOSICIÓN
5005774Alisson RiosDesarrollo EmpresarialDesarrollo Empresarial
5005704Anais CarrilloAsesoria LegalSecretaria
5005762Anadelkis CumbreraComprasCompras
5005702Andrea VillarrealCapital SemillaAsistente de Capital Semilla
5005705Angie GarciaRecursos HumanosAsistente de Recursos Humanos
5005743Anthony NietoDesarrollo EmpresarialAsisitencia Tecnica y Capacitacion
5005734Ayleen TejadaDespacho SuperiorOficial de Protocolo
5003910Bach TunonRecursos HumanosAnalista de Planilla
5003953Beatriz RodriguezServicios GeneralesSecretaria
5005719Cagney de JustinianiTesoreriaAsistente de Tesoreria
5005752Carlos CamargoTesoreriaJefe del Depto de Tesoreria
5043954Carlos GarciaITSoporte Tecnico
5005734Carlos MartinezDespacho SuperiorOficial de Protocolo
5005794Carmen BennettSub-DireccionSecretaria
5005785Cecilia BonillaProfipymeSecretaria
5005766Cecira CerdaContabilidadAssistente de Contabilidad
5005786Damaris de De La CruzProfipymeJefa de Profipyme
5005792Davis PeraltaContraloria General de la RepublicaFiscalizacion
5005773Deyanira OrtegaCorrespondencia y MensajeriaCorrespondencia
5005758Dilsa RodriguezComprasJefa Depto de Compras
5043915Edilma VegaPanama CentroJefa Regional de Panama Centro
5043930Eduardo MartinezContabilidadAsistente de Contabilidad
5043929Eileyn TejadaSecretaria
5005714Enelda de CeballosPresupuestoDirectora de Finanzas
5043919Enrique FrancoAsesoria LegalAbogado
5043957Estefani HerreraFiscalizacionFiscalizacion
5043938Euclides MelendezITProgramador de Computadoras
5043927Eva GonzalezPresupuestoAsistente de Presupuesto
5043944Evelyn CortesRegistro EmpresarialAnalista de Registro Empresarial
5005736Gabriel LopezCapital SemillaAsistente de Capital Semilla
5043928Garita de AmpymeSeguridadGarita de Ampyme
5005746Grace OrtegaAdministracionAsistente Administrativa
5005711Hiceki SantamariaRelaciones PublicasFotografo
5005761Hypatia TejadaComprasCompras
5005755Iliana RomeroBienes PatrimonialesSecretaria
5043909Iris MendozaITSecretaria
5005721Jaime DuenasPlanificacionPlanificacion
5005799Jazlin EspinosaTesoreriaAsistente de Tesoreria
5043948Joanne MayDespacho SuperiorJefa de Gabinete
5005779Joel CastilloITProgramador de Computadoras
5043919Jorge AlavadoCocina- Despacho SuperiorJefe de Cocina
5043945Jorge AtencioRegistro EmpresarialAnalista de Registro Empresarial
5005769Jose NavarroAuditoria InternaAuditor
5043959Josue Jannette RuizAsesor IAsesor I
5043934Juan NaranjoSeguridadJefe de Seguridad
5043964Juan ZamoraAuditoria InternaJefe de Auditoria Interna
5005724Karen AguirreRelaciones Publicas
5005760Karina MudarraAsesoria LegalAbogada
5043963Keyla CoparropaComprasCotizadora
5005748Leticia GonzalezCentro de EmprendimientoRecepcionista
5045770Lilibeth PadillaCentro de EmprendimientoAnalista de Emprendimiento
5043916Lina Moreno de PessinaITJefa de la Unidad de Informatica
5005703Lorena RodriguezProfipymeDirectora de Servicios Financieros
5005775Lourdes PerezDespacho SuperiorSecretaria General
5005742LudubinaSeguridadRecepcion PB
5005751Lydya MelgarRecursos HumanosAbogada
5005717Lyriann NovarroOficina Institucional de Recursos humanosJefa de Recursos Humanos
5005710Maria CastilloRegistro EmpresarialAnalista de Registro Empresarial
5005730Maria Celia DopesoDespacho SuperiorMinistra-Directora General
5005757Maria del Rosario BravoAsesoria LegalJefa de Asesoria Legal
5005784Maria RuizProfipymeSecretaria
5043926Maribel RodriguezRelaciones PublicasRelaciones Publicas
5005763Mariel OlivardiaAsesoria LegalAbogada
5043951Marisela GonzalezRecursos HumanosAsistente de Recursos Humanos
5005754Marilyn GarciaComprasSecretaria/Cotizadora
5043949Mario CrastzDireccion de FinanzasDireccion de Finanzas
5003937Maritza TrujilloPlanificacionPlanificacion
5043933Marlin EspinosaAdministracionAsistente Administrativa
5005776Maximo RodriguezDesarrollo EmpresarialDesarrollo Empresarial
5043931Melissa SamudioDesarrollo EmpresarialAsistente de Desarrollo Empresarial
5005740Miguel BarrenoMantenimientoSeguridad
5045738Miriam PittiDespacho SuperiorDespacho Superior
5043936Mirian CastilloFiscalizacionFiscalizacion
5005744Mirla EscalonaAdministracionAsistente Administrativa
5043961Mitza VasquezRelaciones PublicasDisenadora Grafica
5005715Nedelka NavasSubdireccion GeneralViceministra-Subdirectora General
5005725Noris CaropresoRegistro EmpresarialJefa de Registro Empresarial
5043942Onel RivasTesoreriaTesoreria
5005713Paula HayansCentro de EmprendimientoAnalista de Emprendimiento
5005741Ralph SanchezServicios GeneralesJefe de Servicios Generales
5005726Raul LopezDespacho SuperiorAsesor de Despacho Superior
5043941Raysa GonzalezAdministracionDirectora Administrativa
5005742Recepcion PrincipalRecepcion PrincipalRecepcionista
5005782Rita Lorena SolisDespacho SuperiorAsistente de la Ministra
5005737Rodrigo OrtegaPanama CentroPanama Centro
5043913Sala de JuntasDespacho SuperiorSala de Junta de Reuniones
5043960Sala de Juntas ReunionesDespacho SuperiorSala de junta de Reuniones
5043956SeguridadSeguridadSecretaria
5043940Sheyla ArangoDesarrollo EmpresarialJefa de Desarrollo Empresarial
5005749Sixto MoranAdministracionAdministracion
5005720Sofia HerreraDespacho SuperiorCoordinadora PNUD
5043948Subdireccion
5005709Tristan HernandezDesarrollo EmpresarialAsesor de Deasarrollo Empresarial
5005795Valery LopezRelaciones Publicas
5005735Vanessa MoranDespacho SuperiorAsistente Ejecutiva
5005780Vilma ChenCapital SemillaJefa de Capital Semilla
5005764Xenia RodriguezAdministracionAdministracion
5003946Yalita GuerraCentro de EmprendimientoAnalista de Emprendimiento
5005716Yamil NavaloContabilidadJefe de Contabilidad
5005796Yanele SalasSecretaria
5005781Yara RodriguezCapital SemillaAsistente de Capital Semilla
5005712Yoira CastilloDespacho SuperiorSecretaria
5043952Yornelys BetancourthAlmacenJefa Encargada de Almacen
5005731Yuliana GonzalezDespacho Superior-RecepcionRecepcionista
5043910Yulissa MorenoRecursos HumanosAsistente de Recursos Humanos
5003937Yureth ParedesRelaciones PublicasCoordinadora de Prensa
5043921Yureth ParedesRelaciones PublicasCoordinadora de Prensa
5005708Zoila LongRecursos HumanosRecursos Humanos

DIRECTORIO REGIONALES

TELÉFONOSNOMBREDEPARTAMENTOPOSICIÓN
2957342 / 295-9875Enrique DominguezRegional 24 de Diciembre / Pma EsteRegional 24 de Diciembre
770-0211Roxana MelendezRegional BaruRegional Baru
756-8200 / 758-5603Julio AbregoRegional Bocas Del ToroRegional Bocas Del Toro
996-8261Nubia CedenoRegional HerreraRegional Chitre
500-2046 / 500-2048Nereyda ReyesRegional Chorrera / Panama OesteRegional Chorrera / Panama Oeste
991-2216 / 997-7249 / 997-1956Cherina ArauzRegional CocleRegional Cocle
4471024 / 447-1025Victorino VillarealRegional ColonRegional Colon
299-6090Nidia GonzalezRegional DarienRegional Darien
774-8559 / 774-9833Amarilis GonzalezRegional DavidRegional David
994-9249 / 994-7654Pablo CaballeroRegional Los SantosRegional Los Santos
274-1375 / 274-1833 / 274-8735Wilberto ConcepcionRegional San MiguelitoRegional San Miguelito
9980386Bolivar HernandezRegional VeraguasRegional Veraguas
5005745Karen PozoRegional Panama CentroSecretaria